Prices are subject to change due to fluctuating market conditions. Please call or email for current quote.
Price List
Filter by :  
Total Items: 2322 Sort By :
Brand Category Item Price Updated
Cisco Switches CP-7975G Cisco UC Phone 7975, Gig Ethernet, Color On-Order Rs. 48,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches SPA502G 1 Line IP Phone With Display, PoE, PC Port Ex-Stock Rs. 14,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches OEM-CISCO-LX-SFP GE SFP, LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver (SM) Ex-Stock Rs. 14,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches OEM-CISCO-SX-SFP GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver (MM) Ex-Stock Rs. 8,400 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches SLM2024-G5 24-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs On-Order Rs. 37,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches SLM2048-G5 48-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs On-Order Rs. 68,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches SRW2024-K9-EU SG 300-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch On-Order Rs. 63,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO1841-RF Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DR (Refurbished) Ex-Stock Rs. 63,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO2811 2811 W/ AC PWR, 2FE, 4HWICs, 2PVDMs,1NME,2AIMS,IP BASE, 64F/256D Ex-Stock Rs. 170,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO2811-SEC/K9 2811 Security Bundle,Adv Security,64F/256D Ex-Stock Rs. 232,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches HWIC-2FE Two 10/100 routed port HWIC On-Order Rs. 99,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WIC-1B-S/T-V3 1-Port ISDN WAN Interface Card (dial and leased line) Ex-Stock Rs. 30,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WIC-1ADSL-I-DG= Cisco 1-port ADSLoISDN Wan Interface Card Ex-Stock Rs. 41,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO2951/K9 Cisco 2951 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,2 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB On-Order Rs. 512,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB On-Order Rs. 252,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO2911/K9 Cisco 2911 w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB On-Order Rs. 184,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO2901/K9 Cisco 2901 w/2 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base On-Order Rs. 136,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO1921/K9 Cisco 1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base On-Order Rs. 82,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO1941/K9 Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base On-Order Rs. 109,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Ex-Stock Rs. 37,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches HWIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Ex-Stock Rs. 26,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches HWIC-1FE 1-port 10/100 Routed Port HWIC Ex-Stock Rs. 58,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) Spare Ex-Stock Rs. 53,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl Ex-Stock Rs. 100,000 Dec, 20 2012
CorelDraw Software CorelDraw X4 Graphics Suite Rs. 38,900 Nov, 13 2012
CorelDraw Software CorelDraw X5 Graphics Suite Rs. 44,900 Nov, 13 2012
CorelDraw Software CorelDraw X6 Graphics Suite Retail Pack Rs. 47,800 Nov, 13 2012
Creative Sound Cards SOUND BLASTER USB PLAY Rs. 1,900 Feb, 21 2013
Creative Sound Cards SB AUDIGY VALUE Rs. 2,900 Feb, 21 2013
Creative Sound Cards SB X-FI XTREME AUDIO Rs. 5,800 Feb, 21 2013