Prices are subject to change due to fluctuating market conditions. Please call or email for current quote.
Price List
Filter by :  
Total Items: 2322 Sort By :
Brand Category Item Price Updated
Cisco Switches WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS Image; 1RU On-Order Rs. 750,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-C3750G-24PS-S Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image On-Order Rs. 532,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-C3750G-24PS-E Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image On-Order Rs. 805,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-C3750G-48TS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image On-Order Rs. 955,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-C3750G-48TS-E Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image On-Order Rs. 1,501,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-C3750G-48PS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image On-Order Rs. 1,058,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-C3750G-48PS-E Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image On-Order Rs. 1,603,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-G5483 1000BT GBIC On-Order Rs. 27,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only) On-Order Rs. 34,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode) On-Order Rs. 68,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode) On-Order Rs. 273,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP On-Order Rs. 27,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Ex-Stock Rs. 34,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver Ex-Stock Rs. 68,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES Ex-Stock Rs. 41,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5505-50-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 50 Users, 8 ports, DES On Order Rs. 68,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5505-UL-BUN-K8 ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, UL Users, 8 ports, DES Ex-Stock Rs. 74,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES Ex-Stock Rs. 116,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA 5510 Security Plus Appl with SW, HA, 2GE+3FE, 3DES/AES Ex-Stock Rs. 284,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5510-BUN-K9 ASA 5510 Appliance with SW, 5FE,3DES/AES Ex-Stock Rs. 239,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5520-BUN-K9 ASA 5520 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, 3DES/AES On-Order Rs. 546,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA 5540 Appliance with SW, HA, 4GE+1FE, 3DES/AES On-Order Rs. 1,160,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA5550-BUN-K9 ASA 5550 Appliance with SW, HA, 8GE+1FE, 3DES/AES On-Order Rs. 1,365,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches ASA-SSL-25-50= ASA 5500 SSL VPN 25 to 50 Premium User Upgrade License Ex-Stock Rs. 136,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CP-7906G Cisco IP Phone 7906G Ex-Stock Rs. 11,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CP-7911G Cisco IP Phone 7911G On-Order Rs. 16,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CP-7931G Cisco UC phone 7931G On-Order Rs. 22,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CP-7942G Cisco UC Phone 7942 On-Order Rs. 25,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CP-7945G Cisco UC Phone 7945, Gig Ethernet, Color On-Order Rs. 32,000 Dec, 20 2012
Cisco Switches CP-7965G Cisco UC Phone 7965, Gig Ethernet, Color On-Order Rs. 41,000 Dec, 20 2012